Categories

Consumer Electronics A/V Cables
Network Cabling Accessories
PC Audio/Video/Monitor Cables
Power Cables
Storage Cables
USB Cables

Vendors

(2481)
(4)
(52)
(3956)
(2)
(872)
(4004)
(159)
(3)
(1)
(18)
(21)
(2)
(1)
(37)
(7)
(1)
(161)
(12)
(16)
(6)
(13)
(35)
(106)
(2)
(7)
(49323)
(12)
(7)
(1)
(31)
(3)
(671)
(23)
(4)
(1034)
(6)

RoHS compliance

(20754)
(26)

Cable standard

(12013)
(3)
(60)
(5918)
(39)
(4773)
(21)
(37)

AWG wire size

(1)
(2)
(4)
(2)
(7)
(367)
(2)
(5)
(5)
(20)
(1)
(6871)
(62)
(2)
(6388)
(4627)
(92)
(2)
63094 Products found

C2G 20m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch 20m SC SC Yellow fiber optic cable
20m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
Loading price
C2G 7ft RJ12 6p6c Modular Cable Straight 2.1m Grey networking cable
C2G 7ft RJ12 6p6c Modular Cable Straight, 82.7" (2.1 m), Grey
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 50m MPO-MPO 50m MPO/MTP MPO/MTP Blue fiber optic cable
50m MPO/MPO Male to Male Straight OM3 12 Fiber LOMM Patch Cable
Loading price
Panduit STP6X15BU 4.57m Cat6a S/FTP (S-STP) Blue networking cable
Cat.6A S/FTP patch cord 10Gb/s 15ft Blue
Loading price
Panduit FZ2ERQ1Q1ONM007 7m LC LC Turquoise, Black fiber optic cable
2-fiber OM4 patch cord, LC push-pull to LC push-pull, 1.6mm jacket, riser (OFNR) rated, Optimized IL
Loading price