Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7086)
(72)
(1)
(2195)
(11)
(22)
(1)
(501)
(6)
(850)
(14)
(22)
(5)
(6)
(76)
(12)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(245)
(9)
(1)
(28)
(2)
(7)
(31)
(2)
(49)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(18)
(135)
(3)
(511)
(56)
(30)
(4)
(3)
12086 Products found

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ZR-RF Fiber optic 850nm 10000Mbit/s XENPAK network transceiver module
10GBASE-ZR, 1550 nm Serial, 80km, Refurbished
Hewlett Packard Enterprise AJ907A 8000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
HP MDS 9000 8Gb FC SFP+ Long Range Transceiver
Transition Networks F-SM-MM-02 100Mbit/s 1310nm Multi-mode,Single-mode Black network media converter
Point System Media Converter, 1300nm multimode (SC) [2 km/1.2 mi.], 1310nm single mode (SC) [20 km/1
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-10GB-CW-37-80-AO Fiber optic 1370nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1370nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) XFP-10GB-DW46-80-AO Fiber optic 1560nm 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module
10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1560nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP+/SFP+, 5.0m 5m SFP+ SFP+ Orange fiber optic cable
5M HP J9284BC SFP+ TO SFP+ MMF COMPAT DAC TAA 10GBASE AOC
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-10G-17DWD80-AO Fiber optic 1563.86nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 80km, LC, DOM)
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) B-730-0005-041-AO Fiber optic 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
Ciena B-730-0005-041 Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm,
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-1GB-DW21-40-AO Fiber optic 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1000Base-DWDM100GHz SFP Transceiver, SMF, 1530nm to 1560nm, 40km, LC, DOM